Make your own free website on Tripod.com

S.ŽVINAKIO ATMINIMO TURNYRAS

Žibininkai, 2005.11.19-20

Vieta Dalyvis              P.K. Miestas      Taškai    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Smaidrys, Sigitas       2360 Vilnius        8      4:1  2:½ 34:1 15:1  3:1  5:1 22:1  8:1  6:½ +12
2  Kybartas, Andrius       2376 Šiauliai       7.5   18:1  1:½ 14:1  8:1  7:1  6:1  3:½  4:1  9:½ +7
3  Valužis, Ričardas       2272 Plungė         6     10:1 39:1  6:½ 17:1  1:0 28:1  2:½  5:½  4:½ +2
4  Družinin, Boris         2202 Šilutė         6      1:0 42:1 22:½ 37:1 14:1 13:1 12:1  2:0  3:½ +10
5  Pocius, Benediktas      2136 Gargždai       6     40:1 14:½ 16:1  6:½ 28:1  1:0  7:½  3:½ 12:1 +15
6  Gricius, Saulius        2140 Telšiai        5.5   19:1 12:1  3:½  5:½ 13:½  2:0 30:1  7:½  1:½ +18
7  Barauskis, Algimantas   2241 Mažeikiai      5.5   30:1 13:½ 11:½ 10:1  2:0 31:1  5:½  6:½  8:½ -3
8  Starkus, Edmundas       2100 Vilnius        5.5   24:1 33:1 15:½  2:0  9:½ 23:1 29:1  1:0  7:½ +16
9  Daščiora, Aleksandras   2094 Klaipėdos raj. 5.5   37:½ 22:½ 25:½ 12:1  8:½ 16:½ 13:½ 20:1  2:½ +11
10 Jakštonienė, Jūratė     2072 Kaunas         5.5    3:0 45:1 21:1  7:0 16:½ 14:½ 37:1 13:½ 23:1 +12
11 Sokolov, Leonid         2101 Klaipėda       5.5   17:½ 27:1  7:½ 28:0 35:½ 32:½ 23:½ 29:1 22:1 +6
12 Bandza, Česlovas        2145 Šiauliai       5      0:1  6:0 35:1  9:0 38:1 15:1  4:0 19:1  5:0 -3
13 Višinskis, Romas        2101 Telšiai        5     42:1  7:½ 26:1 29:½  6:½  4:0  9:½ 10:½ 15:½ +4
14 Želnys, Mykolas         2051 Telšiai        5     36:1  5:½  2:0 33:1  4:0 10:½ 24:½ 30:1 18:½ +13
15 Bagočius, Benediktas    2125 Šilutė         5     32:1 21:1  8:½  1:0 22:½ 12:0 25:1 16:½ 13:½ +2
16 Venckus, Vacys          2000 Jurbarkas      5     34:½ 44:1  5:0 30:1 10:½  9:½ 19:½ 15:½ 24:½ 
17 Dulinskas, Algirdas     2103 Šilutė         5     11:½ 43:1 31:1  3:0 20:½ 22:0 38:½ 24:½ 33:1 +2
18 Viskantas, Anicetas     2129 Telšiai        5      2:0  0:1 29:0 36:1 23:0 40:1 28:1 22:½ 14:½ -6
19 Valainis, Vytautas      2106 Šilutės raj.   5      6:0 36:1 33:½ 23:½ 32:½ 35:1 16:½ 12:0 40:1 -2
20 Varinauskas, Antanas    2000 Kretinga       5     23:½ 28:½ 40:½ 26:1 17:½ 29:½ 33:½  9:0 31:1 
21 Ruginis, Justinas       2000 Plungė         5     44:1 15:0 10:0 41:1 39:½ 30:0 27:½ 28:1 32:1
22 Pocius, Rimantas        2101 Klaipėda       4.5   41:½  9:½  4:½ 34:1 15:½ 17:1  1:0 18:½ 11:0 +3
23 Jurgutis, Feliksas      2109 Šiauliai       4.5   20:½ 31:0 39:1 19:½ 18:1  8:0 11:½ 38:1 10:0 -3
24 Eskys, Jonas            2000 Telšiai        4.5    8:0 32:½ 37:0 45:1 25:½ 26:1 14:½ 17:½ 16:½ 
25 Markauskas, Arūnas      2094 Klaipėda       4.5   29:½ 35:½  9:½ 31:0 24:½ 34:1 15:0 27:½ 38:1 -5
26 Montrimavičius, Aurimas 2000 Kaunas         4.5   39:½ 41:1 13:0 20:0 34:½ 24:0 36:½  0:1 44:1 
27 Deniušas, Voitechas     2063 Šilutė         4.5   43:½ 11:0 30:0 39:0  0:1 42:1 21:½ 25:½ 37:1 -7
28 Gadeikis, Algirdas      2000 Kretinga       4     31:½ 20:½ 38:1 11:1  5:0  3:0 18:0 21:0 45:1
29 Baliūnas, Žydrūnas      2000 Kintai         4     25:½ 38:½ 18:1 13:½ 31:½ 20:½  8:0 11:0 36:½
30 Nausėda, Vytautas       2086 Šilutės raj.   4      7:0 40:½ 27:1 16:0 44:1 21:1  6:0 14:0 35:½ -9
31 Žalgiris, Romanas       2100 Palanga        4     28:½ 23:1 17:0 25:1 29:½  7:0 32:½ 35:½ 20:0 -10
32 Kubilius, Stasys        2000 Salantai       4     15:0 24:½ 41:½ 42:1 19:½ 11:½ 31:½ 33:½ 21:0
33 Križevičius, Romualdas  2048 Panevėžys      4     45:1  8:0 19:½ 14:0 37:½ 39:1 20:½ 32:½ 17:0 -5
34 Kasputytė, Margarita    2000 Kaunas         4     16:½ 37:1  1:0 22:0 26:½ 25:0 39:½ 41:½  0:1
35 Buivydas, Jonas         2005 Klaipėda       4     38:½ 25:½ 12:0 43:1 11:½ 19:0 41:½ 31:½ 30:½ +5
36 Grauslienė, Irena       2000 Šilutės raj.   4     14:0 19:0 44:1 18:0 43:1 38:0 26:½ 42:1 29:½
37 Simutis, Renatas        2000 Kintai         3.5    9:½ 34:0 24:1  4:0 33:½ 41:1 10:0 39:½ 27:0
38 Ruokis, Jonas           2109 Kretinga       3.5   35:½ 29:½ 28:0 40:1 12:0 36:1 17:½ 23:0 25:0 -17
39 Baltrimienė, Elena      2000 Klaipėda       3.5   26:½  3:0 23:0 27:1 21:½ 33:0 34:½ 37:½ 42:½ -8
40 Bružinskas, Aleksandras 2020 Šilutė         3.5    5:0 30:½ 20:½ 38:0 42:½ 18:0 44:1 43:1 19:0 -5
41 Barščiauskas, Gintautas 2000 Kintai         3.5   22:½ 26:0 32:½ 21:0 45:1 37:0 35:½ 34:½ 43:½
42 Kasputytė, Milda        2000 Kaunas         3     13:0  4:0  0:1 32:0 40:½ 27:0 45:1 36:0 39:½
43 Simutis, Gediminas      2000 Kintai         3     27:½ 17:0 45:½ 35:0 36:0 44:½  0:1 40:0 41:½
44 Bžeskus, Algirdas       2000 Kintai         2.5   21:0 16:0 36:0  0:1 30:0 43:½ 40:0 45:1 26:0
45 Ambraška, Antanas       2000 Kaunas         1.5   33:0 10:0 43:½ 24:0 41:0  0:1 42:0 44:0 28:0